Elvis Guitar Picks
The ultimate and best guitar pick gift for men, women, teens, kids, players, musicians and Elvis Fans!
Elvis Guitar Picks
ապրանք#: 126773972

Elvis Guitar Picks

ապրանք#: 126773972

AMD 7548

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from ԱՄՆ

Պահեստում
ԱՄՆ Ներմուծվել է USA խանութից
Պատվիրի`ր հիմա և ստացի`ր Չորեքշաբթի, Հոկտեմբեր 07
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
The ultimate and best guitar pick gift for men, women, teens, kids, players, musicians and Elvis Fans!
U-Care երաշխիք՝
Ոչ ոք
Ընտրեք պլան
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
qiwi wallet payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of ԱՄՆ store (110-120). Recommended power converters Գնեք հիմա.

What Stands Out

Iconic Design
Featuring Elvis Presley’s signature style, these guitar picks resonate with fans and musicians, combining nostalgia with functionality, making each strum a tribute to the King of Rock and Roll.
Quality Material
Crafted from premium materials, these picks ensure durability and a comfortable grip, enhancing playability while reducing wear, providing musicians with an exceptional performance experience.
Collectible Item
More than just picks, these collectibles celebrate Elvis’s legacy, appealing to fans and guitar enthusiasts, offering a unique way to showcase their love for the music legend.

Ապրանքի մանրամասերը

Shop Elvis Guitar Picks online at a best price in Armenia. B0CYKCB5QC
Brand NameMidsouth Products
Number of Pieces6
UPC781579065309
Number of Items6
Global Trade Identification Number00781579065309
Included Components6 Elvis Presley themed guitar picks
Model Number0781579065309
Set NameElvis Presley
Guitar Pick Thickness0.96 millimeters
Compatible DevicesString Instruments
ColorMulti-colored
Style68 Special
Sound Profilewarm and round
SizeSmall
Material TypeAcrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene
Body Material TypePlastic
MaterialAcrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene
BrandMidsouth Products
Item Weight0.1 lbs (50 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Elvis Fans

    True Elvis enthusiasts who want to show off their love for the King through unique and themed accessories.

  • Musicians

    Guitar players seeking distinctive picks for performance and practice, enhancing their playing experience and showcasing style.

  • Collectors

    Collectors of music memorabilia looking to add unique, vintage-themed items to their collection for display or investment.

Not Suitable For
  • Professional Players

    Professional musicians may prefer high-performance picks tailored to their specific playing style and technique over themed options.

ԱՊՐԱՆՔՆԵՐԻ ՆԿԱՐԱԳՐՈՒԹՅՈՒՆ

Elvis Guitar Picks

Ունե՞ք հարցեր: Զրուցեք մեզ հետ

Հաճախորդների հարցեր և պատասխաններ

  • Հարց: What are Elvis Guitar Picks made of?

    Պատասխան: Elvis Guitar Picks are typically made from durable materials such as celluloid or nylon. Celluloid provides a classic feel and warm tone, while nylon offers a smoother playing experience. These materials are chosen for their ability to withstand frequent strumming and to produce quality sound. Many musicians prefer the feel of these picks as they enhance grip and playability. For Elvis fans and guitar players, these picks not only serve a functional purpose but also celebrate the legacy of the King of Rock 'n' Roll.
  • Հարց: Why should I use Elvis Guitar Picks?

    Պատասխան: Using Elvis Guitar Picks allows fans and musicians to pay homage to a legendary figure while enjoying high-quality accessories. These picks are designed for optimal grip and excellent tone production, which enhances your playing experience. Whether you're practicing at home, jamming with friends, or performing live, these picks can help convey that signature Elvis sound. They're perfect for guitarists who want to merge style with functionality, making each strum feel authentic.
  • Հարց: Are Elvis Guitar Picks suitable for all guitar types?

    Պատասխան: Yes, Elvis Guitar Picks can be used with various types of guitars, including acoustic, electric, and bass guitars. The versatility of these picks makes them a favorite among musicians of all genres. Whether you’re strumming chords on an acoustic or shredding solos on an electric guitar, the picks will accommodate your playing style. This ensures that there's a suitable option for everyone—from casual players to professionals looking for memorabilia that enhances their performance.
  • Հարց: Where can I buy Elvis Guitar Picks in Armenia?

    Պատասխան: You can conveniently purchase Elvis Guitar Picks through Ubuy in Armenia. Ubuy offers a wide selection of these picks, ensuring you can find the perfect ones to suit your musical style or to collect as memorabilia. Their user-friendly platform allows you to browse various designs and materials, ensuring you choose the best products available to celebrate your favorite artist.
  • Հարց: Do Elvis Guitar Picks come in different designs?

    Պատասխան: Absolutely! Elvis Guitar Picks are available in various designs, often featuring iconic images, quotes, or logos associated with Elvis Presley. This diversity allows fans to choose picks that resonate with their personal style or musical preferences. Collectors may find limited edition options that commemorate specific albums or performances. This makes them ideal not only for practical use but also as collectible items to show off your love for the King.
  • Հարց: Can I customize my Elvis Guitar Picks?

    Պատասխան: Yes, many sellers offer customization options for Elvis Guitar Picks where you can add your name or a special message. This personalization can make your picks even more unique, turning them into cherished keepsakes. Custom picks are perfect for gifts for fellow Elvis fans or to commemorate special occasions, like birthdays or anniversaries. They enable you to express your individuality while celebrating the music legend.
  • Հարց: What sizes are available for Elvis Guitar Picks?

    Պատասխան: Elvis Guitar Picks come in a variety of sizes, including standard, medium, and heavy gauges. The size and thickness you choose can significantly influence your playing style and sound. Lighter picks are suitable for strumming, while thicker picks are preferred for intricate solos. Musicians often select their pick size based on their personal comfort and technique, allowing for a tailored playing experience that reflects their musical expression.
  • Հարց: Are Elvis Guitar Picks good for beginners?

    Պատասխան: Yes, Elvis Guitar Picks are suitable for beginners! Their comfortable grip and good flexibility make them great for learning. These picks can help novice players develop their strumming skills and playing technique efficiently. Having an inspirational design can motivate beginners to practice more often, enhancing their learning journey. Whether you’re just starting out or looking for a fun accessory, these picks can serve as both a practical tool and a source of inspiration.
  • Հարց: How do I clean my Elvis Guitar Picks?

    Պատասխան: Cleaning your Elvis Guitar Picks is simple! You can wipe them down with a soft cloth after each use to remove oils and dirt. For a deeper clean, soak them in warm water mixed with a mild soap for a few minutes, then rinse and dry thoroughly. Keeping your picks clean ensures optimal grip and sound quality, making your playing experience more enjoyable. Proper maintenance will also extend the life of your favorites, keeping them looking fresh.
  • Հարց: Can I use Elvis Guitar Picks for other musical instruments?

    Պատասխան: While primarily designed for guitars, Elvis Guitar Picks can be used with other stringed instruments like ukuleles or basses. Their shape and material provide versatility across different music genres. Musicians often use picks for instruments requiring strumming or plucking, making these picks an adaptable choice. If you’re exploring various instruments, having different types of picks can enhance your musical playability on each.

Midsouth Products Picks 0781579065309 Editorial Review

Elvis Guitar Picks by Midsouth Products offer a delightful addition to any musician's collection, featuring six specially designed picks with vibrant Elvis Presley themes. Made from durable Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene, these picks are not only practical for string instruments, but they also serve as collectible items. They have received positive feedback for their quality and durability, with customers expressing their enjoyment in craft projects. Although some noted that the packaging could have been more secure, the overall sentiments highlight their appealing designs and customer satisfaction, making them a great gift for fans.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 Հաճախորդների գնահատումներ
  • 5 սստղ
    100%
  • 4 սստղ
    0%
  • 3 սստղ
    0%
  • 2 սստղ
    0%
  • 1 սստղ
    0%

Վերանայել այս ապրանքը

Կիսվեք մտքերով այլ հաճախորդների հետ

Կողմ

  • Durable material ensures long-lasting use
  • Vibrant designs appeal to Elvis fans
  • Great for craft projects
  • Set includes six themed picks
  • Perfect for string instruments

Դեմ

  • Packaging could be improved for presentation

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 reviews
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Ապահով վճարում Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Կարևոր տեղեկատվություն

  • Սահմանափակումներ։ Միջազգային առաքման ենթակա ապրանքների երաշխիքը կարող է չգործել առաքվող երկրում, արտադրողի սպասարկման ծառայությունները կարող են անհասանելի լինել տվյալ երկրում, արտադրանքի ձեռնարկները, հրահանգները և անվտանգության նախազգուշացումները կարող են չլինել առաքվող երկրի լեզվով. ապրանքները (և ուղեկցող նյութերը) կարող են նախագծված չլինել առաքվող երկրի չափանիշներին, տեխնիկական պայմաններին և պիտակավորման պահանջներին համապատասխան. և արտադրանքը կարող է չհամապատասխանել տվյալ երկրի լարման և էլեկտրական այլ չափանիշներին (անհրաժեշտության դեպքում պահանջվում է ադապտեր կամ փոխարկիչ): Ստացողը պատասխանատու է երաշխավորելու, որ ապրանքը կարող է օրինական կերպով ներմուծվել տվյալ երկիր: Երբ պատվեր եք կատարում Ubuy-ից կամ նրա դուստր ձեռնարկություններից, ներմուծողն է պատասխանատու թղթաբանության համար և պետք է հոգա, որ այն համապատասխանի առաքվող երկրի բոլոր օրենքներին և կանոններին:
  • Ubuy-ում նշված ոչ բոլոր ապրանքներն են վաճառվում, քանի որ Ubuy-ը գլոբալ որոնման համակարգ է: Ապրանքները ենթակա են արտահանման/առևտրի կանոնակարգերի: