7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit
AMD 9543
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from ԱՄՆ
Ubuy works hard to protect your security and privacy. Our advanced payment security system ensures confidentiality by encrypting your information during transmission using AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) and SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protocols. Your payment details are 100% secure as we do not share your payment details with third party sellers.
Painless and easy during the piercing process, just as simple as using a stapler.
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
Secure Packaging
100% Original Products
PCI DSS Compliance
ISO 27001 Certified
What Stands Out
Ապրանքի մանրամասերը
| Item Weight | 0.5 lbs (230 grams) |
Who Should Buy?
-
Beginners
Ideal for those new to body piercing, as the kit provides all necessary tools and guidance for safe use.
-
Home Use
Convenient for individuals preferring to perform piercings at home, ensuring privacy and comfort during the process.
-
Cost-Conscious Users
Perfect for budget-conscious individuals seeking an affordable piercing option without compromising on essential tools.
-
Professional Piercers
Not suitable for professionals who require high-quality, specialized equipment for precise and hygienic procedures.
ԱՊՐԱՆՔՆԵՐԻ ՆԿԱՐԱԳՐՈՒԹՅՈՒՆ
7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit
Հաճախորդների հարցեր և պատասխաններ
-
Հարց:
What is included in the 7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit?
Պատասխան: The 7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit typically includes a variety of items such as six sterile, pre-packaged piercing earrings suitable for both ear and nose use, along with a professional-quality piercing gun. These components ensure safe and efficient piercing experiences. The inclusion of multiple earrings allows for versatility, enabling you to choose different styles according to personal preference or occasion. -
Հարց:
Is the 7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit safe to use?
Պատասխան: Yes, the 7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit is designed with safety in mind, featuring sterilized tools and hypoallergenic materials. Using the piercing gun minimizes the risk of infection and ensures precise piercings. For enhanced safety, it’s crucial to follow the provided instructions carefully and ensure the area is cleaned properly before piercing. -
Հարց:
Can I use the 7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit for both ears and nostrils?
Պատասխան: Absolutely! The 7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit is versatile, allowing for piercings in both ears and nostrils. This flexibility means you can expand your piercing collection or change your look without needing separate kits. Ensure to select appropriate earrings from the pack for each piercing area, following proper aftercare for optimal healing. -
Հարց:
How do I ensure proper care after using the piercing kit?
Պատասխան: Post-piercing care is essential for preventing infections and ensuring quick healing. After using the kit, cleanse the area with an antiseptic solution and avoid touching the piercings with unwashed hands. It’s beneficial to avoid swimming in pools or lakes, and to wear hypoallergenic earrings to minimize irritation during the healing process. -
Հարց:
Is it necessary to consult a professional before using this kit?
Պատասխան: While many users feel confident using the 7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit at home, consulting a professional piercer can be beneficial, especially for first-timers. Professionals can provide guidance on placement and technique, which can enhance your experience. If you’re unsure or nervous, starting with a consultation might ease your concerns. -
Հարց:
What types of earrings are included in the kit?
Պատասխան: The kit generally includes a variety of earring types, such as stud and hoop designs that cater to different styles and occasions. The materials used, often include surgical steel, ensure compatibility with sensitive skin. Owning different styles allows users to mix and match based on fashion choices, making it a perfect starter kit. -
Հարց:
Can I reuse materials from the 7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit?
Պատասխան: It’s advisable to use the components of the 7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit only as intended for initial piercings. While some users may want to reuse the piercing gun, hygiene is paramount. Always utilize new and sterile earrings for any subsequent piercings to minimize infection risks and ensure safe practices. -
Հարց:
What age is appropriate to use the 7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit?
Պատասխան: Age appropriateness for using the 7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit typically starts from around 12 years old, but this can vary depending on individual maturity and parental supervision. It’s crucial that parents discuss the process and care guidelines with younger users to ensure they understand the commitment involved with piercings. -
Հարց:
How does the piercing gun work in the kit?
Պատասխան: The piercing gun in the 7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit operates by utilizing a spring-loaded mechanism that swiftly pushes the earring through the desired area. This mechanism allows for a quick and precise piercing, making it an at-home option for users seeking an efficient experience. Following the instructions is key to achieving the best results comfortably. -
Հարց:
Where can I buy the 7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit in Armenia?
Պատասխան: You can purchase the 7 PACK Ear Nose Piercing Kit on Ubuy, which offers a variety of options and shipping solutions tailored to customers in Armenia. Ubuy is known for its reliable service and diverse product selection, making it a great choice for buying piercing kits securely.
HYJLPAF Piercing Kits Editorial Review
Customer Reviews & Ratings
-
5 սստղ
100%
-
4 սստղ
0%
-
3 սստղ
0%
-
2 սստղ
0%
-
1 սստղ
0%
Վերանայել այս ապրանքը
Կիսվեք մտքերով այլ հաճախորդների հետ
Կողմ
- All-in-one piercing kit
- Easy to use
- Includes multiple tools
- Safe and sterile
- Great for beginners
Դեմ
- Some tools may feel a bit flimsy.
Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence
“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”
“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”
“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”
“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”
“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”
Product Price History
Կարևոր տեղեկատվություն
- Սահմանափակումներ։ Միջազգային առաքման ենթակա ապրանքների երաշխիքը կարող է չգործել առաքվող երկրում, արտադրողի սպասարկման ծառայությունները կարող են անհասանելի լինել տվյալ երկրում, արտադրանքի ձեռնարկները, հրահանգները և անվտանգության նախազգուշացումները կարող են չլինել առաքվող երկրի լեզվով. ապրանքները (և ուղեկցող նյութերը) կարող են նախագծված չլինել առաքվող երկրի չափանիշներին, տեխնիկական պայմաններին և պիտակավորման պահանջներին համապատասխան. և արտադրանքը կարող է չհամապատասխանել տվյալ երկրի լարման և էլեկտրական այլ չափանիշներին (անհրաժեշտության դեպքում պահանջվում է ադապտեր կամ փոխարկիչ): Ստացողը պատասխանատու է երաշխավորելու, որ ապրանքը կարող է օրինական կերպով ներմուծվել տվյալ երկիր: Երբ պատվեր եք կատարում Ubuy-ից կամ նրա դուստր ձեռնարկություններից, ներմուծողն է պատասխանատու թղթաբանության համար և պետք է հոգա, որ այն համապատասխանի առաքվող երկրի բոլոր օրենքներին և կանոններին:
- Ubuy-ում նշված ոչ բոլոր ապրանքներն են վաճառվում, քանի որ Ubuy-ը գլոբալ որոնման համակարգ է: Ապրանքները ենթակա են արտահանման/առևտրի կանոնակարգերի:
AMD 9543
Պատվիրի`ր հիմա և ստացի`ր Երեքշաբթի, Սեպտեմբեր 29
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
QTY:
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
Հատկություններ և առավելություններ
- 7 pack includes both ear and nose piercing kits.
- High-quality 316L Surgical Stainless Steel ensures safety and hypoallergenicity.
- Each kit features built-in studs and cleaning pads for convenience.
- User-friendly design makes piercing as simple as using a stapler.
- Ideal for first-time users and professionals alike.
- 100% satisfaction guarantee with refund or replacement options.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.